die Gemeinde in der Mitte
des Kantons Aargau


 

Kommissionen Ortsbürgergemeinde

 
 
Finanzkommission OG
Thomas Randon, Fliederweg 10 (Präsident)
Roland Appl-Meier, Ackerweg 2
Dominik Seipelt, Hammerweg 2
 
Stimmenzähler OG
Claudia Kull-Meyer, Lenzhardweg 4
Edith Gloor-Geissmann, Spechtweg 5
 
Landschaftskommission
Willi Bürgi, Tannenweg 12 (Präsident)
Manuela Mauchle, Lenzhardweg 8
Tamara Link, Mühlestrasse 3
Pierre Bohren, Lochackerweg 28
Martin Meier, Neugrabenweg 8
Anton Grob, Kännelmattweg 1 (GR)
 
Forstlicher Ausschuss
Willi Bürgi, Tannenweg 12
Anton Grob, Kännelmattweg 1 (GR)
 
Kieswerkskommission
Heinrich Haller, alter Zürichweg 16 (Präsident)
Jenny Ackeret, Ackerweg 11A
Raffael Känzig, Neumattenweg 8
Jürg Link, Krähenweg 2 (GA)
Melanie Wilk, Aktuarin
 
Liegenschaftskommission
Gabi Lauper Richner, Teichweg 2 (Präsidentin)
Heinz Wilk, Staufbergstrasse 2
Gilbert Kull, Lenzhardweg 4
Thomas Schmid, Rosensteg 6
Anton Grob, Kännelmattweg 1 (GR)
Melanie Wilk, Aktuarin
 
Museumskommission
Jeannette Schmidmeister-Greco, Breiteweg 4 (Präsidentin)
Thomas Imfeld, Böllistrasse 24
Hans Muggli, Maiengrünweg 1
Séverin Kull, Lenzhardweg 3
 
Vertretung Dorfgeischt
Peter Winkelmann, Baumgartenweg 1
 
Verein Altersbetreuung Niederlenz
Vertretung
Brigitte Steudler, alter Zürichweg 14
 
Vereinigte Ortsbürgerkommission
Fritz Wilk, Lochmattweg 2a (Präsident)
Thomas Randon, Fliederweg 10
Roland Appl, Ackerweg 2
Dominik Seipelt, Hammerweg 2
Willi Bürgi, Tannenweg 12
Manuela Mauchle, Lenzhardweg 8
Tamara Link, Mühlestrasse 3
Pierre Bohren, Lochackerweg 28
Martin Meier, Neugrabenweg 8
Heinrich Haller, alter Zürichweg 16
Jürg Link, Krähenweg 2 (GA)
Jenny Ackeret, Ackerweg 11A
Raffael Känzig, Neumattenweg 8
Brigitte Steudler, alter Zürichweg 14
Gilbert Kull, Lenzhardweg 4
Thomas Schmid, Rosensteg 6
Heinz Wilk, Staufbergstrasse 2
Jeannette Schmidmeister, Breiteweg 4
Hans Muggli, Maiengrünweg 1
Thomas Imfeld, Böllistrasse 24
Séverin Kull, Lenzhardweg 3
Peter Winkelmann, Baumgartenweg 1
Gabi Lauper Richner, Teichweg 2
Heiri Zobrist, Hübelweg 10 (VA)
Rita Eigensatz, Ackerweg 27 (GR)
Thomas Hofstetter, Teichweg 4 (GR)
Anton Grob, Kännelmattweg 1 (GR)
Thomas Steudler, Gemeindeschreiber